The Super Cup 2022 Leaderboard
Powered by
Round Angler A Angler B Water
Filter again by Round 2 2 Simon Whittle 81lbs Mark Hemmings 52lbs 11oz Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 3 3 Martyn Steele 126lbs Gavin Dodd 21lbs Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 3 3 dale jackson Carl Obrien View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Tim Jolley 45lbs dave mills 49lbs Cudmore Fisheries, Pleck Lane, Newcastle-under-Lyme, Newcastle, UK View
Filter again by Round 2 2 Garry Clowes 40lbs 12oz Carl Obrien 92lbs 11oz Izaak Walton Fishery, Chebsey, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 2 2 Darran Kent 14lbs Martyn Steele 17lbs Cudmore Fisheries, Pleck Lane, Newcastle-under-Lyme, Newcastle, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Chris Sanderson 157lbs 7oz Gavin Dodd 206lbs 1oz Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 2 2 Andy Moors 79lbs 9oz Steve Hughes 33lbs 5oz Izaak Walton Fishery, Chebsey, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Jason Thomas 34lbs 4oz Andy Moors 46lbs Bonehill Mill Fishery, Lichfield Street, Fazeley, Tamworth, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Brad Parkes 59lbs dale jackson 66lbs Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 2 2 Gavin Dodd 59lbs 3oz Ben Handley 54lbs 8oz Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Damian Bracken 122lbs Carl Obrien 188lbs Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Simon Richardson 95lbs Paul Carnwell 117lbs Bonehill Mill Fishery, Lichfield Street, Fazeley, Tamworth, UK View
Filter again by Round 3 3 Paul Carnwell Simon Whittle View
Filter again by Round 2 2 Phil Ashdown 76lbs 6oz dave mills 64lbs 8oz Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Antony King 33lbs Simon Whittle 116lbs Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Garry Clowes 68lbs 7oz James Hughes 53lbs 3oz Izaak Walton Fishery, Chebsey, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 3 3 Andy Moors Phil Ashdown View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Joshua Foxall 84lbs 3oz Ben Handley 89lbs Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Alan Millward 97lbs 11oz Steve Hughes 140lbs 15oz Heronbrook Fisheries, Newcastle Road, Eccleshall, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Andy Bacon 0.0lbs Trevor Robinson 80lbs Izaak Walton Fishery, Chebsey, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Darran Kent 67lbs Gary Kirkby 38lbs Bonehill Mill Fishery, Lichfield Street, Fazeley, Tamworth, UK View
Filter again by Round 2 2 Robert Bestwick 37lbs dale jackson 54lbs Izaak Walton Fishery, Chebsey, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Luke Pemberton 41lbs Martyn Steele 150lbs Izaak Walton Fishery, Chebsey, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 2 2 Paul Carnwell 219lbs 3oz Trevor Robinson 128lbs 5oz Bonehill Mill Fishery, Lichfield Street, Fazeley, Tamworth, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Robert Bestwick 0.001lb Mike Gallimore 0lb N/A View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Howard Morris 14lbs 13oz Phil Ashdown 41lbs 9oz Izaak Walton Fishery, Chebsey, Stafford, UK View
Filter again by Round 1 1 Mark Hemmings 0.1lbs James Hendron 0.0lbs N/A View